Periods:
1st
| 2nd
| 3rd
|
-- 1st
--
|
[00:00] Chiara Pfosi at goalie for AURW. |
[00:00] Molly Scarborough at goalie for TRINEW. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
[01:05], faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
[03:01], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
[03:54], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Sydney Hernalsteen won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Rachel Repola MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone F. |
Shot by TRINEW Olivia Coyne MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone C. |
Shot by AURW Marissa Dunbar MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[05:28], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Devon Kelly MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
[08:19] GOAL by TRINEW Eryn Isaacson (FIRST GOAL) Zone C, Assist by Bailey Goodwin, On ice for TRINEW: Eryn Isaacson; Bailey Goodwin; Emily Moore; Sierra Westner; Kailey Cameron, On ice for AURW: Brenna Hannon; Emma Martel; Rachel Repola; Marissa Dunbar; Lexie Martinez. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by AURW Bri Wood MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone C. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Sydney Hernalsteen won by AURW. |
Shot by TRINEW Sydney Hernalsteen MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
[09:54] GOAL by AURW Terah Edstrom Zone A, Assist by Michaela Hamm, On ice for AURW: Terah Edstrom; Michaela Hamm; Emma Martel; Olivia Monzel; Lauren Zielecki, On ice for TRINEW: Jordan Painter; Devon Kelly; Olivia Coyne; Bailey Goodwin; Kailey Cameron. |
Faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Katie Plyer MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone E. |
[10:00], faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Bailey Goodwin MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone E. |
Shot by TRINEW Sula Argyris MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Hannah Gwillim MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone E. |
[12:40] GOAL by AURW Michaela Hamm Zone A, Assist by Bri Wood and Hannah Gwillim, On ice for AURW: Michaela Hamm; Bri Wood; Hannah Gwillim; Olivia Monzel; Lexie Martinez, On ice for TRINEW: Kailey Cameron; Bailey Goodwin; Sydney Hernalsteen; Sula Argyris; Katie Plyer. |
. |
Faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
Faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kailey Cameron MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone F. |
Shot by TRINEW Katie Plyer MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
Shot by TRINEW Olivia Coyne MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone B. |
[16:26], faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by AURW Rachel Repola MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone C. |
[16:52] Penalty on Emma Martel AURW 2 minutes for TRIPPING, (power play opp). |
[16:52] Start power play for TRINEW. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kailey Cameron MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
[17:20], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
[18:52] Emma Martel (AURW) penalty complete. |
[18:52] End power play for TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kirsten Vandenheuvel MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
Shot by AURW Olivia Monzel MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone E. |
End of period [20:00]. |
back to top |
-- 2nd
--
|
Start of 2nd period [00:00]. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kailey Cameron MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
[00:12], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
[00:29], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kirsten Vandenheuvel MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone E. |
[02:39],. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
[03:42] Penalty on Olivia Coyne TRINEW 2 minutes for CHECKING, (power play opp). |
[03:42] Start power play for AURW. |
Faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[05:42] Olivia Coyne (TRINEW) penalty complete. |
[05:42] End power play for AURW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kailey Cameron MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
Shot by TRINEW Devon Kelly MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone F. |
Shot by TRINEW Sierra Westner MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone B. |
[08:25], faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Sydney Hernalsteen won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Jaden Trboyevich MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone B. |
Shot by AURW Bri Wood MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone B. |
Shot by AURW Nicole McKernan MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone F. |
Shot by TRINEW Kirsten Vandenheuvel MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone F. |
Shot by TRINEW Jade Pandres MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone E. |
Shot by TRINEW Emily Moore MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
[11:59] Penalty on Terah Edstrom AURW 2 minutes for HOOKING, (power play opp). |
[11:59] Start power play for TRINEW. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[12:09], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Jade Pandres MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
Shot by TRINEW Sierra Westner MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone F. |
[13:59] Terah Edstrom (AURW) penalty complete. |
[13:59] End power play for TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Olivia Coyne MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Terah Edstrom MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone C. |
Shot by AURW Marissa Dunbar MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone C. |
[14:52], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
[16:21] GOAL by AURW Bri Wood Zone A, Assist by Nicole McKernan, On ice for AURW: Bri Wood; Nicole McKernan; Jaden Trboyevich; Lauren Zielecki; Emma Martel, On ice for TRINEW: Briana Carlson; Hannah Nelson; Sydney Hernalsteen; Jade Pandres; Kirsten Vandenheuvel. |
Faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
[17:12], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
[17:26], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
[18:13], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Marissa Dunbar MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Jaden Trboyevich MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
End of period [20:00]. |
back to top |
-- 3rd
--
|
Start of 3rd period [00:00]. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Sydney Hernalsteen won by TRINEW. |
[00:51], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
Shot by AURW Olivia Monzel MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone B. |
Shot by AURW Nicole McKernan MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[04:03], faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kirsten Vandenheuvel MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone D. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone D. |
Shot by AURW Marissa Dunbar MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
Shot by AURW Jaden Trboyevich MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
Faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Emily Moore MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
[07:59], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Olivia Monzel MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[10:07] GOAL by AURW Michaela Hamm Zone A, Assist by Olivia Monzel, On ice for AURW: Michaela Hamm; Olivia Monzel; Hannah Gwillim; Brenna Hannon; Lexie Martinez, On ice for TRINEW: Katie Plyer; Sula Argyris; Olivia Coyne; Kirsten Vandenheuvel; Jade Pandres. |
Faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by TRINEW Bailey Goodwin MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone E. |
[10:25] Penalty on Hannah Gwillim AURW 2 minutes for CROSS-CHECKING, (power play opp). |
[10:25] Start power play for TRINEW. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
Shot by AURW Nicole McKernan MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone C. |
Shot by TRINEW Olivia Coyne MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
[11:48], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
[12:25] Hannah Gwillim (AURW) penalty complete. |
[12:25] End power play for TRINEW. |
[12:38], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
Shot by TRINEW Emily Moore MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone A. |
[13:04], faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Sydney Hernalsteen won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Brenna Hannon MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone D. |
[13:24], [13:24] Penalty on Rachel Repola AURW 2 minutes for INTERFERENCE, (power play opp). |
[13:24] Start power play for TRINEW. |
Faceoff Jaden Trboyevich vs Olivia Coyne won by TRINEW. |
[13:54] Penalty on Olivia Coyne TRINEW 2 minutes for HOLDING, (power play opp). |
[13:54] End power play for TRINEW. |
Faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Sula Argyris won by AURW. |
Shot by AURW Marissa Dunbar MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[15:24] Rachel Repola (AURW) penalty complete. |
[15:24] Start power play for AURW. |
Shot by AURW Hannah Gwillim MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone E. |
Shot by AURW Michaela Hamm MISSED, save Molly Scarborough Zone A. |
[15:54] Olivia Coyne (TRINEW) penalty complete. |
[15:54] End power play for AURW. |
[17:16], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by TRINEW. |
[17:44], faceoff Michaela Hamm vs Olivia Coyne won by AURW. |
Shot by TRINEW Kailey Cameron MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone F. |
Shot by TRINEW Hannah Nelson MISSED, save Chiara Pfosi Zone C. |
[19:49], faceoff Marissa Dunbar vs Emily Moore won by AURW. |
End of period [20:00]. |
back to top |